Etudiants‎ > ‎

PROMOTIONS 2001-2010

Promotion 2010


Promotion 2007

BENHAMOU Joane
CHARLES Benjamin
DE MATTEIS Marion
DEWAR Alexandra
DIEFFENBRONN Thomas
DUNIA VIANA Cintia
DURANTET Clémentine
FRABOULET - DE SIGALAS Constance
GREGOIRE Sophie
KARAM Pierre
LACASA BARRENA Guillaume
LANSAMAN Virginie
LENGRONNE Pierrick
MONDON Julien
MORET Estelle
PETIT Nicolas
RAAD-HAIDAR Carine
RÉMOND-CARRÉ Cécile
RONDEAUX de COURCY Charlotte
TAÏEB-ATTALI Gallia
TYRKA-SCHMID Solveig









Promotion 2004

BARCACCI Emmanuel
BENCHEKROUN Driss
BENKIRAN Amina
BEZIZ - COHEN Enora
BONIN - RENAUX Elodie
BOULLE Bastien
CLEMENT Frédéric
CLOAREC Marie
CONTIE Edith
COULON Pierre-Henri
DULONG DE ROSNAY Amélie
GAUDIN Sébastien
GREMILLET Marie-Laure
KNIDLER Marie
LACOMBE Yves
LANNUZEL Xavier
LEMERLE-MALLET Delphine
LEONARD-VERHASSELT Zoé
LESTELLE Damien
LION- de VILLERS Servane
LYONNARD Julie
MALMEZAT Stanislas-Léonard
MARTY Jean-Olivier
MAURICE - JEZIORSKI  Anne
NARDI Frank
PACHECO Laurent
RAMEAU Aurélie SALAMANDER
SAKH Ariel
SCHMIDT Aurélia
TAMBOISE-COGEZ Claire-Hélène
TOUBIA ABOU JAOUDE Joanna
VANDEPUTTE-GEORGES PICOT Adélaïde
VUONG-BANZET Ségolène





Promotion 2001

AIMEDIEU-LE THI-NGOC Duyen
BARBEY Isabelle BOUGUES
BRASSART-LESCURIER Sophie
CHARLES Sébastien
CHRIST Arnaud
DAHAN AMAR Carine
DANG Nathalie
de JESUS Nando
DELAPLACE - LAVOIX Fabienne
DELEHAYE Juliette
DESCAT Quentin
DESIR-CHASSAGNE Alexia
DIDIER Alice
DURIN François
EPANE-MOUSSOLEE Myriam
FAURE-SVIEZENY Amélie
FRANGIE Jeanne
FREALLE Pauline
FURON-BENTCHIKOU Férial
GRAND-PERRET Emilie
JEWIARZ Julien
JOHANET Henri
JULIEN Thibault
LANCRY-DECROIX Lucile
LATTARD Virginie
LE FORESTIER-BOURIAUD Hélène
LE GAL Claire
LEMOINE QUENIART Séverine
MENIR Olivier
POURCHIER Julie
RICHARD Brigitte
ROULEAU Etienne
SAUTENET Elodie
SCHENCK Marie-Laure
ZANETTI - CARDON Valérie

Promotion 2009




Promotion 2006

BEL LASSEN Fanny
BENICHOU-MIGNON Astrid
BISMUTH Michel
BOTAYA Laurent
BURLACU Mariana
CANDÉ Céline
CARCONE - VILLEMOT Stéphanie
CASALDERREY Carolina
CAUCHON Alexandre
CHERAÏTI Chainez
COGEZ Fanny
COSSON-RAIMBAULT Marie
DAVID - TERTZAKIAN Jessica
FEUERSTOSS Pierre
FORTIER-RAZAT Anne
GOSSELIN Thomas
HAN Baolei
KEATES Liisamaria
LE VU Sandrine
LETONDEL Marc
LEVY Nathalie
MALAFOSSE Sébastien
MALNOU - BULOW Eva
METRAL Julie
MOLINIER Florence
NIVOT-FLIPO Edwige
ODINOT Nicolas
PEINTE Alexandre
PHILIPPON-COSSE Marie-Aude
RIVIERE Isabelle
ROUSSELET Gauthier
ROUSSILLON-GOUNON Camille
TAJSZEYDLER Yaël
TAZI Yasmina
TIBAYRENC-DJOUMA Neela
ULMANN Sophie
VUKOVIC - AMOKRANE Sedda


Promotion 2003

ASSARAF Nathalie
AVIRAM-SUSSMANN Laura
BABIC Tatjana
BARANZELLI Claire
BENGUERBA Cherif
BERLIER Perrine
BERNARD François
BONHOMME Sarah
BONNIN Erwin
CATHALA Patrick
CHAOUAT Elodie
de LEOTOING Lucie
DEBRAY Lorianne
DIRR Xavier
DUBOIS Vincent
DUMESNIL - REQUIER Mathilde
DURIEZ Frédéric
GALANAUD Jean-Philippe
GRASSET Alice
GRIOLET Christophe
HAZOUT Sandrine
JEGOU Loïc
LABBOUZ Daniel
LAHMANATE Oualae
LEVAVASSEUR - BOUTILLIER Anne-Sophie
LOMENEDE Stéphane
MARTIN-LAUZER Laura
PANDJAITAN Rudy
PAU Antoine
PETITPREZ Sophie
PLOTTIER Audrey
POLI-PLUVINAGE Emilie
POUTHIER Vanessa
REY Éric
TERREAUX Germain
VAUDOUR-RABIN Aurélia
VAURY Charles
VERCKENS Alexandre
WALLEZ Virginie
WELBY - BOUVET Eudes
ZEIG Benjamin

Promotion 2008


Promotion 2005

BENGUERBA Amina
BENKIA-KHANZY Wafaâ
CHEVALIER - Grandchamp des Raux Marine
CHEVALLIER Florence
CLEMENT René-Pierre
DALLÉ Arnaud
DAMOISEAU Brice
DARCOURT Pauline
DENEROLLE Charlotte
DINH Bao
DONNEAU-GOLENCER Céline
FAUVERGHE Stéphane
FERZLI Nathalie
FOGAROLO Jérôme
GAUJOUX - ROUQUETTE Clémence
GROLEAU Benoît
JAJOO Ankit
JAY Constance
KUENTZ Emmanuelle
LACROUX-THIOUT Caroline
LEVESQUE Karine
LHUILLERY Alexandra
MARTINS COUTINHO Monica
MOREAU Raphaël
PERZO Laetitia
SADRI Panthéa
SAINT-PIERRE Antoine
SAUTEREY-CLERC RENAUD Valérie
SLASSI Najib
VELICY Joanne
VIELLE Stéphanie








Promotion 2002

ANGLES-CHEVÉE Sandrine 
BASTIDE Nathalie
BAYLE Nicolas
BELLE-DIAN Claire
BLARY-BUISSART Hélène
BOUGRINI Lina
CHAMPAIN-BOUGRINI Mouna
BRESLE Agathe
CASTEL Vincent
CHAUFFOURIER Sandrine
CHAUVET Sabine
COHEN Arnaud
COLLET Emmanuelle
DORMOIS Julien
DUROCHER MARTINET Anne
GAUTIER-DE LA CROIX Catherine
GAZAGNE Odile
HIRTZ Thierry
LALOUX Matthieu
LEUWERS Matthieu
MACEDO-GALVAING Sophie
MARTIN Alexandre
MEMBOT Julie
PINEAU Marion
POURCHER Roman
REMOISSENET Matthieu
REMY Yohann
ROCHER-PRINCE Claire
SCHWEITZER Audrey
TAILHADES - WILMS Aurélie
VIOUGEAS - LOUBET DE PAULE Flore
VUILLET François

Comments